Day 1 : 01 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Nagar Palika Yogasana Yogi Jaydeven
Chhat Pooja Hath Yoga Yogi Jeetanand
Conference Kundalini yoga Yogi charat
Panchkarma Ashtang yoga Nitin Virkhere
Light and sound Hall Cosmic Meditation Subhas Patriji
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Hath yoga Gokulji
Chhat Pooja   Sidhhart ji
Conference Iyenger Yoga Usha Mataji
Panchkarma Intro to Osho Meditation Swami Bodhi Vartman
Light and sound Hall Yogic Meditation Rajeev Tiwari
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 01:00 PM INAUGERAL CEREMONY
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch
02:00 - 04:30 PM Tour to Beatels, Ashram Experience with Nature/breath for body and bliss
04:45 - 06:00 PM Nagar Palika Yoga Phelosophy Gokulji
Light and sound Hall Souls Journey & Meditation Saurebh Selar
06:00 - 07:00 PM Ganga Aarti Swaminarayan Ashram
07:00 - 08:00 PM Dinner
08:00 - 10:00 PM Bhaktifest
Day 2 : 02 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Nagar Palika Pranayama Yogi Jaydeven
Chhat Pooja Hath Yoga Yogi Jeetaanand
Conference Souls Journey & Meditation Saurebh Selar
Panchkarma Mudra Vigyan Nitin Virkhere
Light and sound Hall Cosmic meditation Subhas Patriji
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Vinyasa Yoga Gokulji
Chhat Pooja   Sidhhartji
Conference Iyenger Yoga Usha Mataji
Panchkarma Kundalini Dhyan Swami bodhi Vartman
Light and sound Hall Maharshi Yoga & Meditation Dr.Tim Jones
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 12:00 PM Nagar Palika Yoga and Naturopathy Bheemji, Jaypal Jayant
Conference Yogic Meditation Rajeev Tiwari
Panchkarma Nadi Vigyan Dr.Laxminarayan Joshi
Light and sound Hall Yoga Therapy Dr. Sanjeev Pandey
12:00 - 01:00 PM Free Time Atmavlokan
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch
02:00 - 03:30 PM Rest and Tea
03:30 - 04:45 PM Light and sound Hall Satsang/Meditation Subhas Patriji
04:45 - 06:00 PM Light and sound Hall   C. M. Bhandariji
06:00 - 07:00 PM Ganga Aarti Swaminarayan Ashram
07:00 - 08:00 PM Dinner
08:00 - 10:00 PM Sufi Musician
Day 3 : 03 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Nagar Palika Yoga therapy Yogi Jaydeven
Chhat Pooja Hath Yoga Yogi Jeetanandji
Conference Souls Journey & Meditation Saurebh Selar
Panchkarma Sidhha cosmic Meditation Dr. Palakkal N P
Light and sound Hall   Ashutosh Strobel
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Ashtanga yoga Gokulji
Chhat Pooja Yogasna Sandeep Pandey
Conference Iyenger Yoga Usha Mataji
Panchkarma Zibris (Th) Meditation Swami Bodhi Vartman
Light and sound Hall Yog sutra and Bhagvad geeta Dr. Tim jones
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 12:00 PM Nagar Palika Yoga Nidra Amrit Desai
Chhat Pooja Akhanda Yoga/Pranayama Yogi Viswaketu
Conference Yoga and Naturopathy Yogi Bheemji
Panchkarma Yogic Meditation Rajeev Tiwari
Light and sound Hall Nadi Vigyan Dr. Laxminarayan Joshi
12:00 - 01:00 PM Free Time Swadhyay
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch
02:00 - 03:30 PM Rest and Tea
03:30 - 04:45 PM Light and sound Hall Becoming a Advance learner Dr. Stoma Parker
04:45 - 06:00 PM Light and sound Hall Devine Lecture O .P. Tiwari ji
06:00 - 07:00 PM Ganga Aarti Swaminarayan Ashram
07:00 - 08:00 PM Dinner
08:00 - 10:00 PM Nagar Palika Indra Udayana Yoga Art Performance
Day 4 : 04 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Chhat Pooja Shivratri Celebration Rudrabhishek
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Yogasnsa Piere Lif
Chhat Pooja Yog Kriyas Yogi Bhairav Nath
Conference Souls Journey & Meditation Saurebh Selar
Panchkarma Siddha Cosmic Meditation Dr. Palakkal N P
Light and sound Hall Group effect of conciousness Dr. Tim Jones
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 11:30 PM Nagar Palika Akhanda Yoga/Pranayama Yogi Viswaketu
Chhat Pooja Yoga and Naturopathy Yogi Bheemji
Conference Yogic Meditation Rajeev Tiwari
Panchkarma Chakra Sound Swami Bodhi Vartman
Light and sound Hall Nadi Vigyan Dr. Laxminarayan Joshi
11:30 - 01:00 PM PANDAV NRITYA (Traditional Folk)
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch
02:00 - 03:30 PM Rest and Tea
03:30 - 04:45 PM Light and sound Hall   C. M Bhandariji
04:45 - 06:00 PM Light and sound Hall   Ashutosh Stovel
06:00 - 07:00 PM Ganga Aarti Swaminarayan Ashram
07:00 - 08:00 PM Dinner
08:00 - 10:00 PM Nagar Palika  
Day 5 : 05 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Nagar Palika Yogasana Ananya Nichole
Chhat Pooja Gentle yog and Meditation Nirali
Conference Yoga Meditation Dr. Arpita Negi
Panchkarma   Gaandhar Mandalik
Light and sound Hall    
Basement Osho Dynamic Meditation Swami Bodhhi Vartman
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Yoga and meditation Gita Sadhika
Chhat Pooja Deha Kaushalam/ yogkreeda Yogi Bhairav Nath
Conference Iyenger Yoga Usha Mataji
Panchkarma Pranayam Yogi Charat
Light and sound Hall Yoga for women Geetha Sankar
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 12:00 PM Nagar Palika Yoga Nidra Kamini Desai
Chhat Pooja Akhanda Yoga/Pranayama Yogi Viswaketu
Conference Adopting Himayan yoga for children Sofia Foetina
Panchkarma Yoga and Naturopathy Yogi Bheemji
Light and sound Hall Importance of yoga in daily life Ishwar Bharadwajji
12:00 - 01:00 PM Free Time Swadhyaya (Self Study)
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch
02:00 - 03:30 PM Rest and Tea
03:30 - 04:45 PM Light and sound Hall Yoga in Women empowrment Nouf Marawaai
04:45 - 06:00 PM Light and sound Hall Role of Parental yoga in high risk pregnency Dr. Natalia
06:00 - 07:00 PM Ganga Aarti Swaminarayan Ashram
07:00 - 08:00 PM Dinner
08:00 - 10:00 PM Parvathy Baul Devotional Performance
Day 6 : 06 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Nagar Palika Yogasana Ananya Nichole
Chhat Pooja Gentle yog and Meditation Nirali
Conference Yoga Meditation Dr. Arpita Negi
Panchkarma   Gandhar Mandlik
Light and sound Hall   Jyothi shree
Basement Osho Dynamic Meditation Swami Bodhi Vartman
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Yoga and meditation Gita Sadhika
Chhat Pooja Pranayam Technique (kundalini yoga) Yogi Bhairav Nath
Conference Iyenger Yoga Usha mataji
Panchkarma Pragya yoga Dev Sanskriti Uni
Light and sound Hall Pranayama Chitrangna
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 12:00 PM Nagar Palika Yoga and Naturopathy Yogi Bheemji
Chhat Pooja Akhanda Yoga/Pranayama Yogi Viswaketu
Conference   Ma Radha Bharati
Panchkarma Nadi Vigyan Dr. Laxminarayan Joshi
Light and sound Hall Role of yoga in stress and lifestyle disorders Dr. Jyoti Dvivedi
12:030 - 01:00 PM Free Time Swadhyaya
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch
02:00 - 03:30 PM Rest and Tea
03:30 - 04:45 PM Light and sound Hall    
04:45 - 06:00 PM Light and sound Hall    
06:00 - 07:00 PM Ganga Aarti Swaminarayan Ashram
07:00 - 08:00 PM Dinner
08:00 - 10:00 PM Kathhak Performance
Day 7 : 07 March 2019
Tentative schedule subject to change
Time Venue/Hall Activity Yogacharya
05:30 - 06:30 AM Chhat Pooja Hall Havan Swaminarayan Ashram
06:30 - 07:45 AM Nagar Palika Yogasana Ananya Nichole
Chhat Pooja Gentle Yog and Meditation Nirali
Conference Yoga Meditation Dr. Arpita Negi
Panchkarma    
Light and sound Hall Theraputic yoga Ma Prem (Archanaji)
08:00 - 09:30 AM Nagar Palika Yoga and meditation Gita Sadhika
Chhat Pooja   Yogi Bhairav Nath
Conference Iyenger Yoga Usha Mataji
Panchkarma Osho Dynamic Meditation Swami Bodhhi Vartman
Light and sound Hall Pranayama Chitranagana
09:30 - 10:30 AM Breakfast
10:30 - 0100 PM Closing Ceremony
01:00 - 02:00 PM Lunch