Day 1
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6.00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6.00 to 7.00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7.00 to 9.00am Light & Sound Hall Happiness Session Art of Living
7.00 to 9.00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Dr.Navdeep Joshi
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
9.00 to 10:30am Breakfast
9.30 to 10.35am Main Hanger Yoga Demostration Dr. Laxmi Narayan Joshi & Uk'khand Sanskrit University
10:35 to 01:30pm Main Hanger Attendees Sh. Subodh Uniyal(Minister Agriculture) , Swami Avdeshanand Ji, Swami Narendra Giri,Acharya Bal Krishna, Grand Master Akshar, Usha Mata
Speeches/Key Note Key Note Speech by Sadhguru ( Tentative) /Preaching from Acharya Balkrishna
1:30 to 3:00pm Lunch
3:30 to 5:00pm Main Hanger Preaching Session Grand Master Akshar
5:45 to 6:30pm Ganga Aarti
6:30 to 8:00pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Mrigya Band
8:00 to 9:30pm Dinner
Day 2
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6:00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6:00 to 7:00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7:00 to 9:00am Light & Sound Hall Happiness Session Art of Living
7:00 to 9:00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Dr S K Pandey
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
7:00 to 9:00am Main Hanger Yoga Session Grand Master Akshar
9:00 to 10:30am Breakfast Break
10:30 to 11:30am Main Hanger Preaching Sadhguru( Tentative)
11:00 to 1.00pm Yoga Hall Yoga Session Bodhi Vardhmaan (OSHO)
11:00 to 1.00pm Light & Sound Hall Sound Healing With Singing Bowls Dr.Rohit Chobey
11:30 to 1:30pm Nagar Palika Compound Yoga Demonstration Yogi Mahesh/ Yogi Devendra
1:30 to 3.00pm Lunch
3:30 to 5:00pm Main Hanger Preaching Gaur Gopal Das
5:45 to 6:30pm Ganga Aarti
6:30 to 8:00pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Pt. Rajnish & Pt.Ritesh Mishra
8:00 to 9:30pm Dinner
Day 3
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6:00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6:00 to 7:00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7:00 to 9:00am Light & Sound Hall Happiness Session Art of Living
7:00 to 9:00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Dr Arpita Negi
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
7:00 to 9:00am Main Hanger Yoga Session Mit Prasanna
9:00 to 10:30am Breakfast Break
10:00 to 11:00am Main Hanger Preaching (Virtual) Sister BK Shivani
11:00 to 1.00pm Nagar Palika Compound Yoga Demonstration Yogi Mahesh/ Yogi Devendra
11:00 to 1.00pm Yoga Hall Yoga Session Bodhi Vardhmaan (OSHO)
11:15 to 1.00pm Main Hanger Preaching Usha Mata/ Yogi sidharth
11:00 to 1.00pm Light & Sound Hall Yoga Session - Pranayam Mr. Kapil Sanghi
1:30 to 3:00pm Lunch
3:30 to 5:00pm Main Hanger Preaching on Yoga & health Swami Yog Swaroopanand
3:30 to 4:30pm Light & Sound Hall Numorology Session Pankaj Kalkundliya
5:45 to 6:30pm Ganga Aarti
6:30 to 8:00pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Mohit Chauhan
8:00 to 9:30pm Dinner
Day 4
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6:00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6:00 to 7:00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7:00 to 9:00am Light & Sound Hall Happiness Session Art of Living
7:00 to 9:00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Swami Jitanand ji
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
7:00 to 9:00am Main Hanger Yoga Session Abhishek Soti
9:00 to 10:30am Breakfast
11:00 to 1.00pm Nagar Palika Compound Yoga Demonstration Yogi Mahesh/ Devendra
11:00 to 1.00pm Yoga Hall Yoga Session Bodhi Vardhmaan (OSHO)
11:00 to 1.00pm Light & Sound Hall Yoga Therepy & Nari Vigyan Dr.Laxmi Narayan Joshi
1:30 to 3:00pm Lunch
3:30 to 5:00pm Main Hanger Preaching on Healthy eating Master Chef Pankaj Bhadoria
3:30 to 4:30pm Light & Sound Hall Numorology Session Pankaj Kalkundliya
5:45 to 6:30pm Ganga Aarti
6:30 to 7:30pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Tribhuvan Maharaj
7:30 to 8:00pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Sumit Kutani
8:00 to 9:30pm Dinner
Day 5
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6:00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6:00 to 7:00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7:00 to 9:00am Light & Sound Hall Yoga Session Dr Vipin Joshi
7:00 to 9:00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Sashi Kant Dubey
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
7:00 to 9:00am Main Hanger Yoga Session Zubin Atre
9:00 to 10:30 am Breakfast
11:00 to12.30 pm Light & Sound Hall Preaching on Healthy eating Master Chef Pankaj Bhadoria
11:00 to 1.00 pm Yoga Hall Yoga Session Dr Urmila Pandey
12:30 to 1.30 pm Main Hanger Dr.Laxmi Narayan Joshi Dr.Laxmi Narayan Joshi
1:30 to 3:00pm Lunch
3:30 to 5:30pm Main Hanger Preachings Swami Atmaswaroopanand
5:45 to 6:30pm Ganga Aarti
6:30 to 8:00pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Indira Naik
8:00 to 9:30pm Dinner
Day 6
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6:00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6:00 to 7:00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7:00 to 9:00am Light & Sound Hall Yoga Session Shashi Kant Dubey
7:30 to 9:00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Swami Atmaswaroopanand
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
7:00 to 9:00am Main Hanger Yoga Session Dhakaram Sapkota
9:00 to 10:30am Breakfast
11:00 to 1.00pm Light & Sound Hall Yoga Session Dr. Lakshmi Narayan Joshi
11:00 to 1.00pm Main Hanger Yoga Session Dr. Navdeep Joshi
11:00 to 1.00pm Parking Venue Yoga Session Yogi Brijpal
11:00 to 1.00pm Yoga Hall Yoga Session Dr. S K Pandey
11:00 to 3:00pm City Tour
1:30 to 3:00pm Lunch
3:30 to 5:30pm Main Hanger Preaching Avdheshanand Giri ji Maharaj
5:45 to 6:30pm Ganga Aarti
6:30 to 8:00pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Hansraj Raghuwanshi
8:00 to 9:30pm Dinner
Day 7
Time Venue Session Guest /Instructor
5:30 to 6:00am Ganga Ghat Havan at Ganga Ghat Swami Narayan Ashram
6:00 to 7:00am Yoga Hall Yoga & Pranayam Kapil Sanghvi
7:00 to 9:00am Light & Sound Hall Natural Healing Dr Anil Thapliyal
7:00 to 9:00am Yoga Hall Yoga Session Mahesh Tiwari
7.30 to 9.00am Parking Venue Yoga Session Usha Mata
7:00 to 9:00am Main Hanger Yoga Session Binay Kumar
9:00 to 10:00am Breakfast
10.30 to 11.30 am Main Hanger Preaching Param Pujya Partmanand Ji
10.35 to 10.40am Main Hanger Yoga Demostration Dr. Laxmi Narayan Joshi & Uk'khand Sanskrit University
11:45 to 1:15pm Main Hanger Closing Ceremony Chief Guest- H.E. Governor Baby Rani Maurya, Minister Satpal Maharaaz, Minister Harak Singh Rawat, Minister Subodh Uniyal, Swami Parmatmanand, Usha Mata
1:30 to 3:00 pm Main Hanger Cultural Performance Susmit Sen + Sadanand Maharaj
3:00 to 3:30pm Lunch